This page is completely free. We earn no commission and show no ads here. How we make money

Velvety Vibes logo

Velvety Vibes Promo Codes

velvetyvibes.com
17 promo codes·updated Sep 19

We've found 17 Velvety Vibes codes, but none are tested yet. No shopper has reported back on these yet. Start with VACATIONVIBES20 and tell us how it went.

BEST CODE RIGHT NOW
20% off your total order
VACATIONVIBES20
Source:velvetyvibes.com
Velvety Vibes promo codes, ranked
DiscountSourceFreshnessPromo code
30% offSourcevelvetyvibes.comFreshness
BACK2SCHOOL30
20% offSourcevelvetyvibes.comFreshness
SUMMBERVIBES20
20% off your first orderNew customers.Freshness
WELCOME20
15% off your orderSourcevelvetyvibes.comFreshness
SAVE15
20% off your purchaseSourceInstagram postFreshness
BREEZ20
20% off your first orderSourceYouTube videoFreshness
WELCOME20
10% off your first orderSourceYouTube videoFreshness
WELCOME10
25% off your purchaseSourcevelvetyvibes.comFreshness
YTFAM
25% off sitewideSourcevelvetyvibes.comFreshness
MAKEWAY25
30% off BODY & HAIR BUTTERSourcevelvetyvibes.comFreshness
BBBUTTER12
15% off our SSourcevelvetyvibes.comFreshness
HAPPYHOLIDAYS15
20% off sitewideSourceYouTube videoFreshness
VONNE
25% off Memorial Day saleSourceInstagram postFreshness
SUMMERVIBES
Promo code: BLESSED41SourceInstagram postFreshness
BLESSED41
Free ShippingSourceInstagram postFreshness
FREESHIP
44% offSourcevelvetyvibes.comFreshness
BIRTHDAY44

About this page

Introducing a more honest way to find coupon codes

Every code has a history, and we track it

Codes fail for boring reasons: they expire, they only cover one category, they only apply to a first order. Calling any of them "verified" would be a guess dressed up as a fact. We publish the chance instead, built from checkout data and shopper answers, and we track it over time.

Likely not workingMixed resultsHigh chance of working

You'll find one of these charts on every code we list, tracking how it has performed over time.

When there is nothing worth trying, we say so

When we don't think there is a working code for a store, we say so right at the top of the page, before you spend time scrolling.

Example · when codes are working

Good chance right now78%

Example · when they are not

Nothing likely right now9%

A code that works at breakfast can be dead by lunch. Nobody can promise otherwise, so we don't stamp anything here as "working" or "verified". We tell you the chance of a code working instead, based on real shopper feedback and data, and when the chance is poor we say that out loud.